Home

The  FC Europa Turf Cup Tournament is for boys and girls U9-U18 travel teams in Premiere, A and B levels.
 

There is a minimum of 3 games guaranteed with individual awards for 1st and 2nd place teams. All games played on synthetic turf fields in Chester and Montgomery Counties.

 

Schedules

Boys Weekend
Girls Weekend
U9 - U17 BOYS
March 3-4 2018

Registration is open
U9 - U18 GIRLS
March 10-11, 2018

Registration is open
 
Director:
Director:
Joe Levan
Phone: 484-678-1432
John Hatt
Phone: 610-466-7100 x122

 

Age
Level
Winner
U9 Championship HULMEVILLE HSC FORCE
U9 Elite HFC UNITED THUNDER
U9 Premier UKRAINIAN NATIONALS DNIPRO 07 BLACK
U10 Championship WEST CHESTER UNITED SC PREDATORS'05 GIRLS
U10 Elite ASPHALT GREEN CRUSH
U11 Championship HULMEVILLE SC FREEDOM 04/05
U11 Elite SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA U11 GIRLS
U11 Premier WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNION 04-05
U12 (11v11) Championship HULMEVILLE HSC FORCE
U12 (8v8) Championship CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '03F
U12 Elite (8v8) PHILADELPHIA SC. COPPA SWARM 05
U12 Premier (8v8) UKRAINIAN NATIONALS SLAVA BLACK
U13 Championship PARKLAND AREA SC PASC FORCE
U13 Elite CESC CALVERT-ELITE SQUAD
U13 Premier WARRINGTON WHITE WILDCATS
U14 Championship HULMEVILLE SC DYNAMO
U14 Elite NORTH UNION UNITED 01F WAVE
U14 Premier HARFORD FC UNITED LIBERTY
U15 Championship HARLEYSVILLE FC READY '00
U15 Elite UKRAINIAN NATIONALS VORSKLA BLACK
U15 Premier BERKS AJAX FC ATHLETICA
U16 Championship HUNTINGDON VALLEY AA FREEDOM
U16 Elite GREATER BINGHAMTON UNITED FC GBUFC SELECT 99/00
U17 Championship HFC READY '98
U17 Elite WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC JAGUARS

 

Age
Level
Winner
Age
Level
Winner
U9 Championship LOWER MERION GINGA
U9 Elite WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '06-'07
U9 Premier CONTINENTAL FC 2008 ACADEMY - BLACK
U10 Championship TEYSA TE ATLETICO MG
U10 Elite SUPER NOVA FC 05/06
U10 Premier MONTGOMERY UNITED MON U AJAX
U11 Championship CONTINENTAL FC DORTMUND '04M
U11 Elite CONTINENTAL FC BARCA '04M
U11 Premier PREMIER SC NAVY 04/05
U12 Championship CONTINENTAL FC DORTMUND '03M
U12 Elite ASPHALT GREEN SAMBA
U12 Premier EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO RED
U13 Championship SABA NYC ATLETICO
U13 Elite MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MONU ROVERS
U13 Premier FC REVOLUTION COSMOS
U14 Championship FC EUROPA RAPIDS
U14 Elite KEYSTONE FC 01B
U14 Premier FC REVOLUTION CELTIC
U15 Championship HMMS EAGLE FC '00 TITANS
U15 Elite FC EUROPA 00/01
U15 Premier HERSHEY DEMOLITION
U16 Championship YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER FUSION
U16 Elite FC ELITE LEONI
U16 Premier 1776 UNITED FC 99 BOYS
U16 Gold BERKS AJAX FC FIRE
U17 Championship LYSC ELITE 98
U17 Elite DFC SELECT

 

Age
Level
Winner
U11 Championship Rose Tree SC 1687 United
U11 Elite FC Europa Everton
U12 Championship (11v11) Albertson SC Porto
U12 Championship (8v8) West Chester United Predators
U12 Elite West Chester United Eagles
U13 Championship/A Warrington SC Union
U13 Championship/B HMMS Eagle FC Titans
U13 Championship/C Ukrainian Natl's Chornomorets
U14 Championship FC Europa Gunners
U14 Elite/A Gov. Mifflin SC GM United
U14 Elite/B FC York 99 Elite
U14 Elite/C Asphalt Green Wave Rangers
U14 Gold/A South Central PA Lions
U14 Gold/B Colonial SC Revolution
U15 Championship/A Warrington SC United 98/99
U15 Championship/B FC Europa X-Treme Crunch
U15 Elite/A FC Elite 98 Spurs
U15 Elite/B Webster Dynamo ESA
U15 Elite/C FCUSA Philadelphia Green
U16 Championship/A FC York 97 Elite
U16 Championship/B CDSA DE Union Fire
U16 Elite Coventry SA FC 98